✦ Free UK delivery over £40✦ Shop live with us by video, from anywhere →✦ Every £10 is a stamp towards a free pet rock
SpiritCrystals
✦ Free UK delivery over £40 · Shop live by video
SpiritCrystals

24 results for “clear quartz”

All136 Mini Crystals45Crystal carvings44Mini Carvings38Furniture37All Interior35Chandeliers and pendant lights24
Clear Quartz Hanging Cloud Lamp
Clear Quartz Hanging Cloud Lamp£3,500
● Made to order
Interlinked Clear Quartz Points Suspended Lamp
Interlinked Clear Quartz Points Suspended Lamp£500
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Oval Pendant Lamp
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Oval Pendant Lampfrom £400
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Coiling Chandelier
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Coiling Chandelier£400
● Made to order
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Ring Chandelier
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Ring Chandelier£1,500
● Made to order
Three-Tier Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier
Three-Tier Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier£6,147.35
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Suspended Chandelier
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Suspended Chandelier£1,600
● Made to order
Polished Clear Quartz Chandelier
Polished Clear Quartz Chandelier£850
● Made to order
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier£6,450
● Made to order
Natural Clear Quartz Crystal Chandelier
Natural Clear Quartz Crystal Chandelier£1,850
● Made to order
Rustic Clear Quartz Slab Hanging Lamp
Rustic Clear Quartz Slab Hanging Lamp£1,250
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Sphere Hanging Pendant Lamp
Clear Quartz Sphere Hanging Pendant Lamp£450
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Hanging Ring Light
Clear Quartz Hanging Ring Lightfrom £450
● Made to order
Round Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier
Round Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier£3,200
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Points Hanging Rock Light
Clear Quartz Points Hanging Rock Lightfrom £150
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Hanging Lamp
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Hanging Lampfrom £550
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Tower Merkaba Pendant Light
Clear Quartz Tower Merkaba Pendant Light£2,400
● Made to order
Hanging Clear Quartz Points Chandelier
Hanging Clear Quartz Points Chandelierfrom £450
● Made to order
Dangling Quartz Slab Chandelier
Dangling Quartz Slab Chandelierfrom £250
● Made to order
Thousand Crystal Points Round Chandelier
Thousand Crystal Points Round Chandelierfrom £400
● Made to order
Cozy Wall Lamp Made From Natural Crystals
Cozy Wall Lamp Made From Natural Crystals£550
● Made to order
Million Crystal Points Chandelier
Million Crystal Points Chandelierfrom £425
● Made to order
Rustic Natural Crystal Chandelier
Rustic Natural Crystal Chandelier£0
● Made to order
Hanging Industrial Crystal Chandelier
Hanging Industrial Crystal Chandelier£3,000
● Made to order