✦ Free UK delivery over £40✦ Shop live with us by video, from anywhere →✦ Every £10 is a stamp towards a free pet rock
SpiritCrystals
✦ Free UK delivery over £40 · Shop live by video
SpiritCrystals

143 results for “clear quartz”

All136 Mini Crystals45Crystal carvings44Mini Carvings38Furniture37All Interior35Chandeliers and pendant lights24
Clear Quartz Crystal Chips
Clear Quartz Crystal Chipsfrom £3
● Ships from overseas · 10–14 days
Black tourmaline in clear quartz Tumblestone
Black tourmaline in clear quartz Tumblestone£3
● Ships in 1–2 days
XXL Double-Terminated Clear Quartz Point
XXL Double-Terminated Clear Quartz Point£3,800
142cm | Monumental Collector’s Crystal & Investment Masterpiece● Made to order
Exceptional Clear Quartz Tower
Exceptional Clear Quartz Tower£1,800
49cm | Ultra High-Grade Collector’s Crystal & Investment Piece● Made to order
Large Clear Quartz Sphere
Large Clear Quartz Sphere£800
22cm | High-Grade Collector’s Crystal & Investment Piece● Made to order
Clear Quartz Point Flower
Clear Quartz Point Flower£10
Golden Stem Crystal Bloom for Clarity, Energy & Elegance● Ships in 1–2 days
Mini Clear Quartz Cluster
Mini Clear Quartz Cluster£6
Natural Crystal Formation for Amplification, Clarity & Grids● Ships in 1–2 days
Mini Clear Quartz Points
Mini Clear Quartz Points£1
Raw Crystal for Clarity, Amplification & Energy Work● Ships in 1–2 days
Clear quartz slab table lamp
Clear quartz slab table lamp£920.77
crystal lamp, bedside lamp, natural clear quartz crystal lamp,…● Ships in 1–2 days
Clear Quartz Hanging Cloud Lamp
Clear Quartz Hanging Cloud Lamp£3,500
● Made to order
Interlinked Clear Quartz Points Suspended Lamp
Interlinked Clear Quartz Points Suspended Lamp£500
● Made to order
Spherical Thousand Clear Quartz Points Lamp
Spherical Thousand Clear Quartz Points Lampfrom £300
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Oval Pendant Lamp
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Oval Pendant Lampfrom £400
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Coiling Chandelier
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Coiling Chandelier£400
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Sphere Cascading Pendant Lamp
Clear Quartz Sphere Cascading Pendant Lampfrom £80
● Made to order
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Ring Chandelier
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Ring Chandelier£1,500
● Made to order
Polished Clear Quartz Table Lamp
Polished Clear Quartz Table Lamp£750
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Cubic Slabs Hanging Lamp
Clear Quartz Cubic Slabs Hanging Lampfrom £1,800
● Made to order
Three-Tier Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier
Three-Tier Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier£6,147.35
● Made to order
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Suspended Chandelier
Thousand Clear Quartz Points Suspended Chandelier£1,600
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Slab Rustic Table Lamp
Clear Quartz Slab Rustic Table Lamp£550
● Made to order
Polished Clear Quartz Chandelier
Polished Clear Quartz Chandelier£850
● Made to order
Clear Quartz Bedside Table Lamp
Clear Quartz Bedside Table Lampfrom £750
● Made to order
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier
Natural Clear Quartz Slab Chandelier£6,450
● Made to order